Tabuľky

POZ. Mužstvo Z V R P GF GA GD B
1 SDM Domino 9 8 0 1 0 24
2 FK Rača Bratislava 9 8 0 1 0 24
3 PŠC Pezinok 9 8 0 1 0 24
4 FK Inter Bratislava B 9 6 1 2 0 19
5 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 9 5 1 3 0 16
6 MŠK Senec 9 5 0 4 0 15
7 OFK Dunajská Lužná 9 4 1 4 0 13
8 FC Ružinov Bratislava 9 3 4 2 0 13
9 FC Rohožník 9 2 2 5 0 8
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 2 2 5 0 8
11 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 2 1 6 0 7
12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 9 1 2 6 0 5
13 FC Zohor 9 1 1 7 0 4
14 ŠK Šenkvice 9 0 1 8 0 1
POZ. Mužstvo Z V R P GF GA GD B
1 FC Petržalka 11 8 3 0 0 27
2 FC Rohožník 11 8 1 2 0 25
3 OFK Dunajská Lužná 11 8 0 3 0 24
4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 11 7 2 2 0 23
5 FK Rača Bratislava 1011 7 2 2 0 23
6 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 11 7 1 3 0 22
7 TJ Rovinka 11 5 3 3 0 18
8 ŠK Tomášov 11 5 1 5 0 16
9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 11 4 1 6 0 13
10 ŠK Báhoň 11 4 1 6 0 13
11 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 11 4 0 7 0 12
12 ŠK Lozorno, FO 11 3 1 7 0 10
13 FK Vajnory 11 2 3 6 0 9
14 ŠK Bernolákovo 11 3 0 8 0 9
15 PŠC Pezinok 11 2 1 8 0 7
16 ŠK Svätý Jur 11 1 0 10 0 3
POZ. Mužstvo Z V R P GF GA GD B
1 FC SLOVAN Častá 8 8 0 0 0 24
2 FK Záhorská Ves 8 7 0 1 0 21
3 FK Studienka 7 6 1 0 0 19
4 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 8 6 0 2 0 18
5 TJ Veľké Leváre 8 5 0 3 0 15
6 FC Slovan Modra 8 4 1 3 0 13
7 ŠK Lozorno, FO 8 4 0 4 0 12
8 FC Zohor 8 3 1 4 0 10
9 PŠC Pezinok B 7 3 1 3 0 10
10 FC Rohožník 7 3 0 4 0 9
11 OŠK Slovenský Grob 8 2 0 6 0 6
12 FC Družstevník Budmerice 8 1 0 7 0 3
13 ŠK Báhoň 7 0 0 7 0 0
14 TJ Slovan Viničné 8 0 0 8 0 0
POZ. Mužstvo Z V R P GF GA GD B
1 FC Slovan Modra 7 6 1 0 0 19
2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 7 6 0 1 0 18
3 ŠK Šenkvice B 7 4 0 3 0 12
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky B 6 3 1 2 0 10
5 FC Rohožník 7 3 1 3 0 10
6 FK v Sološnici B 6 3 0 3 0 9
7 ŠK Závod 7 3 0 4 0 9
8 TJ Slovan Vištuk 6 2 1 3 0 7
9 Obecný športový klub Láb 6 2 0 4 0 6
10 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 5 1 0 4 0 3
11 FK Karpaty Limbach (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FK Jablonové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 6 0 0 6 0 0
POZ. Mužstvo Z V R P GF GA GD B
1 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 10 8 2 0 0 26
2 Obecný športový klub Láb 10 8 1 1 0 25
3 ŠK Lozorno, FO 9 7 1 1 0 22
4 FKM Stupava 9 6 1 2 0 19
5 FC Zohor 10 6 1 3 0 19
6 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 10 6 0 4 0 18
7 FC Rohožník 9 3 3 3 0 12
8 ŠK Závod 9 4 0 5 0 12
9 FK Studienka 9 3 1 5 0 10
10 TJ Veľké Leváre 7 2 1 4 0 7
11 ŠK Gajary 9 2 1 6 0 7
12 FK Borinka B 9 1 2 6 0 5
13 FK v Sološnici C 10 1 2 7 0 5
14 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 10 0 0 10 0 0
POZ. Mužstvo Z V R P GF GA GD B
1 SFC Kalinkovo 7 7 0 0 0 21
2 ŠK Nová Dedinka 7 5 0 2 0 15
3 ŠK Bernolákovo 6 5 0 1 0 15
4 FKM Stupava 5 3 0 2 0 9
5 TJ Malinovo 5 2 1 2 0 7
6 FC Rohožník 6 2 1 3 0 7
7 ŠK Závod 5 1 0 4 0 3
8 ŠK Báhoň 6 1 0 5 0 3
9 FK Scorpions Bratislava 5 1 0 4 0 3
10 ŠK Šenkvice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava B 4 0 0 4 0 0