Tabuľky

POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 SDM Domino 13 11 1 1 0 34
2 PŠC Pezinok 13 11 0 2 0 33
3 FK Rača Bratislava 13 10 1 2 0 31
4 MŠK Senec 13 9 0 4 0 27
5 FK Inter Bratislava B 13 8 2 3 0 26
6 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 13 8 1 4 0 25
7 OFK Dunajská Lužná 13 6 2 5 0 20
8 FC Rohožník 13 5 2 6 0 17
9 FC Ružinov Bratislava 13 4 4 5 0 16
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 13 3 2 8 0 11
11 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 13 3 1 9 0 10
12 FC Zohor 13 2 2 9 0 8
13 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 13 1 2 10 0 5
14 ŠK Šenkvice 13 0 1 12 0 1
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Petržalka 20 16 4 0 45 8 37 52
2 FC Rohožník 20 16 1 3 58 8 50 49
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 20 13 4 3 0 43
4 FK Rača Bratislava 20 12 3 5 0 39
5 OFK Dunajská Lužná 19 12 3 3 0 39
6 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 15 9 3 3 0 30
7 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 15 6 2 7 0 20
8 ŠK Tomášov 14 6 1 7 0 19
9 ŠK Báhoň 15 6 1 8 0 19
10 TJ Rovinka 14 5 3 6 0 18
11 ŠK Bernolákovo 14 5 0 9 0 15
12 ŠK Lozorno, FO 14 4 2 8 0 14
13 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 15 4 0 11 0 12
14 FK Vajnory 15 2 4 9 0 10
15 PŠC Pezinok 15 2 3 10 0 9
16 ŠK Svätý Jur 15 1 0 14 0 3
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 FC SLOVAN Častá 13 13 0 0 0 39
2 FK Záhorská Ves 13 11 1 1 0 34
3 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 13 10 0 3 0 30
4 FK Studienka 13 9 2 2 0 29
5 PŠC Pezinok B 13 8 1 4 0 25
6 TJ Veľké Leváre 13 7 1 5 0 22
7 ŠK Lozorno, FO 13 7 0 6 0 21
8 FC Zohor 13 6 2 5 0 20
9 FC Slovan Modra 13 5 1 7 0 16
10 OŠK Slovenský Grob 13 4 0 9 0 12
11 FC Rohožník 13 3 0 10 0 9
12 FC Družstevník Budmerice 13 3 0 10 0 9
13 ŠK Báhoň 13 1 0 12 0 3
14 TJ Slovan Viničné 13 0 0 13 0 0
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 FC Slovan Modra 10 9 1 0 0 28
2 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 10 9 0 1 0 27
3 ŠK Závod 10 6 0 4 0 18
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky B 10 5 2 3 0 17
5 ŠK Šenkvice B 10 5 0 5 0 15
6 FK v Sološnici B 10 5 0 5 0 15
7 Obecný športový klub Láb 10 4 2 4 0 14
8 FC Rohožník 10 4 2 4 0 14
9 TJ Slovan Vištuk 9 2 1 6 0 7
10 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 9 2 0 7 0 6
11 FK Karpaty Limbach (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FK Jablonové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Grinavský futbalový klub 1923 9 0 0 9 0 0
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Obecný športový klub Láb 13 11 1 1 0 34
2 ŠK Lozorno, FO 13 11 1 1 0 34
3 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 13 10 2 1 0 32
4 FKM Stupava 13 10 1 2 0 31
5 FC Zohor 13 8 1 4 0 25
6 ŠK Závod 13 7 0 6 0 21
7 TJ Veľké Leváre 13 6 1 6 0 19
8 TJ Záhoran Kostolište 13 6 1 6 0 19
9 FC Rohožník 13 4 3 6 0 15
10 FK Borinka B 13 3 2 8 0 11
11 FK Studienka 13 3 1 9 0 10
12 ŠK Gajary 13 3 1 9 0 10
13 FK v Sološnici C 13 1 2 10 0 5
14 OFK Vysoká pri Morave 13 0 0 13 0 0
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 SFC Kalinkovo 9 9 0 0 0 27
2 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 8 0 1 0 24
3 FKM Stupava 9 7 0 2 0 21
4 ŠK Nová Dedinka 9 6 0 3 0 18
5 FC Rohožník 9 4 1 4 0 13
6 ŠK Závod 9 4 0 5 0 12
7 TJ Malinovo 8 2 1 5 0 7
8 ŠK Báhoň 8 2 0 6 0 6
9 FK Scorpions Bratislava 9 1 0 8 0 3
10 ŠK Šenkvice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FK Inter Bratislava B 9 0 0 9 0 0